2016 Paeroa TV Champs – Entries List & Check In

2016 Paeroa TV Champs – Entries List & Check In

Please find attached the entries list for Paeroa on Saturday. Please check your entry and take this as check-in. If any issues please see me at the points hut in the morning.

Terry Watton

If there is anyone who can help out on Saturday in the points hut, finish line or marshalling we would appreciate the help in running our meeting.

 


TV Champs 2016

Paeroa BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/Jan/2016 22:42:58

ALL ENTRIES Sorted by NAME
Total Entries = 277
Total Riders = 247

REF GROUP PLATE NAME CLASS
Sunset Coast NTH 896 ADAMS, Kaia Breeze 8 Girls
Sunset Coast NTH 325 ALBERT, Hunter 8 Boys
Waitakere NTH 796 ARMSTRONG, Liam 14 Boys
Tauranga CEN NI6 ARNOLD, Tayla 12 Girls
Tauranga CEN 604 ARNOLD, Tayla 11-14 Cruiser (Mixed)
Tauranga CEN 541 ARNOLD, Zachary 10 Boys
North Harbour NTH 302 ASBURY, Lucca Sprockets 5 & Under
North Harbour NTH X ASBURY, Tuscan 8 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 220 ASHLEY, Aj 9 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 5 ATKINSON, Lewis 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Mountain Raiders NTH 319 ATKINSON, Tim 17-39 Male 20″
Papakura NTH 131 AXON, Bill 10 Boys
Papakura NTH NI2 AXON, Lucy 8 Girls
North Harbour NTH 404 BAIN, Mikey 9 Boys
East City NTH 115 BECKETT, Derek 45+ Cruiser – Male
Papakura NTH 51 BELLE, Dylan 14 Boys
Papakura NTH 167 BELLE, Leah 17+ Cruiser – Female
Paeroa WAI 784 BERGERSEN, Danika Sprockets 6-7 Girls
East City NTH 109 BETHELL, Lindsay 9 Girls
East City NTH 600 BETHELL, Marcus Sprockets 6-7 Boys
East City NTH 5 BHIMY, Lucas 10 Boys
Hamilton WAI 22 BOGGISS, Warren 40+ Male 20″
Hamilton WAI 12 BOGGISS, Warren 45+ Cruiser – Male
Rotorua CEN 931 BOURNE, Cohen Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 315 BOXEM, Joshua Hendrik Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH X BOXEM, Menno 35-44 Cruiser – Male
Sunset Coast NTH 2X BOXEM, Richard Strider
North Harbour NTH 911 BOYLE, Blaise 8 Boys
North Harbour NTH NI5 BOYLE, Nikita 10 Girls
North Harbour NTH NI4 BOYLE, Tulsi 12 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 708 BRAZIER, Lee 16+ Female 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 679 BRAZIER, Livvy Sprockets 5 & Under
Mountain Raiders NTH 734 BRAZIER, Zoe 9 Girls
Hamilton WAI 86 BRINSDEN, Kevin 40+ Male 20″
Papakura NTH 7 BROWN, Braeden 15 Boys
Papakura NTH 3 BROWN, Braeden 15-29 Cruiser – Male
Papakura NTH 276 BROWN, Joshua 13 Boys
Hamilton WAI 666 BURKE, Campbell 17-39 Male 20″
Paeroa WAI 104 CAMPBELL-SPINKS, Harry 9 Boys
Rotorua CEN 108 CARR, Hamish 9 Boys
East City NTH NI7 COGAN, Finn 9 Boys
East City NTH 206 COGAN, Finn 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
East City NTH X COGAN, Lola Strider
East City NTH 3320 COGAN, Nico Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Waitakere NTH 999 COMPAIN, Brooke 13-14 Girls
Hamilton WAI 88 COOMBES, Will 13 Boys
Hamilton WAI 88 COOMBES, Will Junior S/Class
Tauranga CEN 777 CORNEY, Adam 10 Boys
North Harbour NTH NH3 CURRIE, Bevan 40+ Male 20″
North Harbour NTH 6 CURRIE, Bevan 35-44 Cruiser – Male
North Harbour NTH 3 CURRIE, Finn 13 Boys
North Harbour NTH 8 CURRIE, Louis 10 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 530 CURTISS, Griffin 11 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI 4 DANIEL, Ella 12 Girls
Cambridge WAI 284 D’ANVERS, Rico Int S/Class
Mountain Raiders NTH 11 DARBY, James 9 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 179 DAVIES, Justin 12 Boys
East City NTH 72 DAVIES, Lili 12 Girls
East City NTH NI2 DE VRIES, Sophie 12 Girls
East City NTH 74 DE VRIES, William 10 Boys
Cambridge WAI 114 DELANGEN, Caitlin 13-14 Girls
Cambridge WAI 77 DELANGEN, Zoe 10 Girls
Sunset Coast NTH 103 DILLON, Lachie 8 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 4 DILLON, Paul 45+ Cruiser – Male
Sunset Coast NTH 268 DILLON, Tommy 10 Boys
Rotorua CEN 876 DODS, Aidan Sprockets 5 & Under
North Harbour NTH 324 DONALDSON, Oliver 14 Boys
North Harbour NTH 92 DORMER, Harry 10 Boys
North Harbour NTH 182 DORMER, Jack 13 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 655 DOUGLAS, Dj Sprockets 6-7 Boys
East City NTH 81 DOUGLAS, Joel 12 Boys
Papakura NTH NI6 DRAGICEVICH, Braydon 14 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI 336 DUNCAN, Kale 12 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI 336 DUNCAN, Kale 11-14 Cruiser (Mixed)
North Harbour NTH 747 DUNN, Cameron 35-44 Cruiser – Male
North Harbour NTH 467 DUNN, Toby 8 Boys
East City NTH 195 EADES, Dylan Sprockets 6-7 Boys
East City NTH 29 EADES, Luke 9 Boys
East City NTH 50 EADES, Luke 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Mountain Raiders NTH 504 EARNEST, Dion 45+ Cruiser – Male
Mountain Raiders NTH 5 EARNEST, Jake 11 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 5 EARNEST, Jake Junior S/Class
Mountain Raiders NTH W2 EARNEST, Sacha 10 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH W2 EARNEST, Sacha Junior S/Class
Tauranga CEN 416 EASTWOOD, Jack Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Tauranga CEN 415 EASTWOOD, Tom 8 Boys
Te Kuiti WAI 230 EDGERTON, Shaun 14 Boys
Te Kuiti WAI 65 EDGERTON, Shaun 11-14 Cruiser (Mixed)
Waitakere NTH 673 EDWARDS, Marc 17-39 Male 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 95 ELLIOTT, Brad 16 Boys
North Harbour NTH 275 ELLIS, Darren 35-44 Cruiser – Male
North Harbour NTH 6 ELLIS, Zoe 10 Girls
Te Kuiti WAI 73 FAGAN, Rex 8 Boys
East City NTH 200 FISHER, Laura 12 Girls
Rotorua CEN 149 FLAVELL, Caitlin 11 Girls
East City NTH 96 FOULKES, Isaac 17-39 Male 20″
East City NTH 96 FOULKES, Isaac 15-29 Cruiser – Male
Waitakere NTH 990 FOX, Charlie Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Waitakere NTH 3282 FOX, Dominic Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Waitakere NTH 224 FOX, Sebastian 10 Boys
Waitakere NTH 224 FOX, Sebastian 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Tauranga CEN TG3 FRANK, Noel 40+ Male 20″
Papakura NTH 3302 FRANKLIN, Marcus Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Tauranga CEN NI6 FREEMANTLE, Adam 40+ Male 20″
Tauranga CEN NI7 FREEMANTLE, Adam 35-44 Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN 88 FREEMANTLE, Eesha 11 Girls
Sunset Coast NTH 132 GREEN, Alexander 15 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 345 GREEN, Anton 9 Boys
Rotorua CEN 103 GULLIFORD, Cate 12 Girls
Rotorua CEN 167 GULLIFORD, Finn 10 Boys
Rotorua CEN 111 GULLIFORD, Ryan 35-44 Cruiser – Male
Waitakere NTH 911 HAIGH, Matthew 10 Boys
Waitakere NTH 77 HAIGH, Matthew 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Cambridge WAI 3 HALL, Greer 10 Girls
Cambridge WAI 3 HALL, Logan 12 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 354 HANHAM, Oliver 14 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 610 HARRIS, Ashton 11 Boys
Papakura NTH 3 HARTWELL, Zoe 12 Girls
Papakura NTH 98 HARVEY, Caitlin 9 Girls
North Harbour NTH 2 HAZLEWOOD, Scott 40+ Male 20″
North Harbour NTH 5 HAZLEWOOD, Scott 45+ Cruiser – Male
Sunset Coast NTH 780 HEI HEI, Max Sprockets 5 & Under
Tauranga CEN 69 HEKE KAIAWHA, Anaru 8 Boys
Tauranga CEN 2 HEKE KAIAWHA, Karepa Junior S/Class
Tauranga CEN 2 HEKE KAIAWHA, Karepa 12 Boys
Waitakere NTH 85 HIDER, Shane 45+ Cruiser – Male
Cambridge WAI 199 HIGGINS, Robert 35-44 Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN 162 HILL, Cade Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Tauranga CEN 170 HILL, Craig 45+ Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN 157 HILL, Matt 11 Boys
Waitakere NTH 247 HOLT, Lachlan 12 Boys
Rotorua CEN 895 HOOPER, Connor Sprockets 5 & Under
Cambridge WAI 71 HUNT, Elyshia 16+ Female 20″
Cambridge WAI 6 HUNT, Louis 11 Boys
Cambridge WAI 8 HUNT, Louis 11-14 Cruiser (Mixed)
Cambridge WAI 201 HUNT, Thomas 11 Boys
Cambridge WAI 55 HUNT, Thomas 11-14 Cruiser (Mixed)
Mountain Raiders NTH 706 HUNTER, Madeleine Sprockets 6-7 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 53 JAGO, Cameron 16 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI 181 JAMES, Caleb 15 Boys
North Harbour NTH 56 JANES, Oskar 10 Boys
Paeroa WAI POA7 JENKINS, Jorgi 8 Girls
Paeroa WAI 727 JENKINS, Lockie Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Whangarei NTH 378 KAIPO, Tawhai Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Tauranga CEN NI7 KALE, Elliot 11 Girls
Papakura NTH 396 KAY, Briar Sprockets 6-7 Girls
Papakura NTH 868 KAY, Euan 12 Boys
Papakura NTH 818 KAY, Ilyas 14 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 234 KEEN, Alex 10 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 199 KEEN, Ethan 11-14 Cruiser (Mixed)
Tauranga CEN 121 KING, Casie 13-14 Girls
Rotorua CEN 933 KING, Connor Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Cambridge WAI 101 KING, Jayden 10 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 26 LAMBERT, Dean 40+ Male 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 26 LAMBERT, Dean 45+ Cruiser – Male
Gisborne CEN GS7 LARDELLI, Aliyah 8 Girls
Gisborne CEN 409 LARDELLI, Dylan 16 Boys
Gisborne CEN 490 LARDELLI, Sharyn 17+ Cruiser – Female
Sunset Coast NTH 76 LONG, Alexandra 11 Girls
Sunset Coast NTH 80 LONG, Christopher 8 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 76 LONG, Heath 40+ Male 20″
Sunset Coast NTH 878 LONG, Jonathan Sprockets 5 & Under
Hamilton WAI 207 LUTTRELL, Baylee Ladies S/Class
Hamilton WAI 41 LUTTRELL, Paul 45+ Cruiser – Male
Mountain Raiders NTH 116 MARKRAM, Kyle 17-39 Male 20″
Papakura NTH 131 MARSHALL, Alyssa 10 Girls
Papakura NTH 356 MARSHALL, Tayla Sprockets 6-7 Girls
Tauranga CEN 756 MASON, Daniel Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Tauranga CEN NI8 MASON, Hannah 9 Girls
North Harbour NTH 888 MCFARLANE, Matthew Sprockets 6-7 Boys
North Harbour NTH 81 MCFARLANE, Norm 35-44 Cruiser – Male
Rotorua CEN 719 MCGREGOR, Bruce Sprockets 5 & Under
Rotorua CEN 501 MCGREGOR, James Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 28 MCKINLEY, Blayke 9 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 177 MCKINLEY, Kaydon Sprockets 5 & Under
Paeroa WAI 202 MCKINNON, Hamish 10 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 232 MCLENNAN, James 17-39 Male 20″
Tauranga CEN 123 MCMANUS, Benjamin 13 Boys
Tauranga CEN 449 MCMANUS, James 14 Boys
Tauranga CEN 313 MELTZER, Kayla 13-14 Girls
Te Awamutu WAI 206 MERITO, Cannon 11 Boys
Papakura NTH 409 MOLONEY, Bradley 14 Boys
Papakura NTH 226 MOLONEY, Daniel 12 Boys
Papakura NTH 76 MOLONEY, Shania 16+ Female 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 423 MORGAN, Andrew 17-39 Male 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 144 MORGAN, Caleb 10 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 439 MORGAN, Regan Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Cambridge WAI 3 MORRISON, Maui 11 Boys
Cambridge WAI 2 MORRISON, Maui 11-14 Cruiser (Mixed)
Waitakere NTH 202 MORROW, Damon 12 Boys
Waitakere NTH 114 MORROW, Jayden 10 Boys
Waitakere NTH 282 MORROW, Paul Senior S/Class
Waitakere NTH 100 MORROW, Paul 35-44 Cruiser – Male
Waitakere NTH 100 MORROW, Ruby 8 Girls
Papakura NTH 985 NEEDHAM, Caleb Sprockets 5 & Under
Papakura NTH 114 NEEDHAM, Theo 8 Boys
East City NTH 321 NEMEDI, Bruno Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 432 NEWNHAM, Oscar Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Rotorua CEN 155 NEWSON, Chris 40+ Male 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 89 NORTH, Ben 16 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 704 NORTH, Olivia Sprockets 6-7 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 121 NORTH, Samuel 15-29 Cruiser – Male
Paeroa WAI 71 ORR, Riley 10 Boys
Paeroa WAI 105 ORR, Taylin Sprockets 6-7 Girls
Papakura NTH 95 O’SULLIVAN, Paddy 45+ Cruiser – Male
Papakura NTH 52 O’SULLIVAN, Timothy 15-29 Cruiser – Male
Mountain Raiders NTH 720 OTENE, Phillip 35-44 Cruiser – Male
Mountain Raiders NTH 25 OTENE, Sebastian 8 Boys
Paeroa WAI NI4 OWEN, Gracie 9 Girls
Paeroa WAI 105 OWEN, Gracie 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Paeroa WAI 671 OWEN, Jamie-Lee 11 Girls
Rotorua CEN 961 PATERSON, Zach 14 Boys
Tauranga CEN 97 PINKERTON, Phil 40+ Male 20″
Tauranga CEN 1 PINKERTON, Phil 45+ Cruiser – Male
Papakura NTH 339 PITT, Bailey 14 Boys
Papakura NTH 336 RANKEN, Chloe Sprockets 6-7 Girls
Papakura NTH 5 RANKEN, Makayla 13-14 Girls
Tauranga CEN 66 RAWSON, Ash 45+ Cruiser – Male
Hamilton WAI 75 RIKA, Tony 45+ Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN 183 ROBERTS, Gabriel 10 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 153 ROBERTS-CRAIG, Mackenzie 16+ Female 20″
Te Kuiti WAI 421 SCOTT, Nevaeh 10 Girls
Te Kuiti WAI 421 SCOTT, Xavier 10 Boys
Cambridge WAI SI5 SHAW, Baxter 12 Boys
Cambridge WAI 106 SHAW, Hugo 10 Boys
Cambridge WAI 877 SHAW, Maggie Sprockets 5 & Under
Tauranga CEN 6 SIMCOCK, Abbey 12 Girls
Tauranga CEN 73 SIMCOCK, Abbey 11-14 Cruiser (Mixed)
Tauranga CEN 383 SIMCOCK, Chris Sprockets 6-7 Boys
Tauranga CEN 172 SIMCOCK, Daniel 10 Boys
Tauranga CEN 62 SIMCOCK, Daniel 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Sunset Coast NTH 201 SLEETH, Jessie 11 Girls
Hamilton WAI NI5 SMITH, Darryn 40+ Male 20″
Te Kuiti WAI 213 SPENCER, Logan 11 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI 444 SPICER, Conner 14 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 436 STENHOUSE, Christian 14 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 436 STENHOUSE, Christian Int S/Class
Sunset Coast NTH 576 STENHOUSE, Ethan 8 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 458 STENHOUSE, Kate 11 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 720 STUBENITSKY, Ashlee 9 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 709 STUBENITSKY, Ed 17-39 Male 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 682 STUBENITSKY, Jesse Sprockets 5 & Under
Mountain Raiders NTH 3340 SUE, Amber Sprockets 6-7 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 707 SUE, Angelina 10 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 101 SWALE, Jonathan 15 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 714 TAYLOR, Olivia 10 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 107 TURNER, Ethan 10 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 327 TURNER, Jacob 16 Boys
Tauranga CEN 182 VAN DER POL, Connor 12 Boys
Cambridge WAI 951 VAN NIEKERK, Connor Sprockets 5 & Under
Sunset Coast NTH 924 VARE, Lukus Sprockets 5 & Under
North Harbour NTH NI7 WACKER, Paul 45+ Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN 178 WAITE, Kiera 10 Girls
Sunset Coast NTH 112 WALDEN, Cory 13 Boys
Sunset Coast NTH 55 WALDEN, Jake 9 Boys
Cambridge WAI 3181 WALKER, Beth Sprockets 5 & Under
Cambridge WAI W1 WALKER, Leila 11 Boys
Cambridge WAI 4 WALKER, Noah 9 Boys
Cambridge WAI 149 WALKER, Sam 13 Boys
East City NTH 51 WALLWORK, Vinnie 9 Boys
Hamilton WAI 95 WATTON, Chelsea 16+ Female 20″
North Harbour NTH 723 WEBB, Benjamin 11 Boys
North Harbour NTH 233 WEBB, Thomas 9 Boys
North Harbour NTH 234 WEBB, Thomas 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Mountain Raiders NTH 1 WHYTE, James 13 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 1 WHYTE, James Junior S/Class
Mountain Raiders NTH 301 WILSON, Finn 10 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 999 WILSON, Leigh 40+ Male 20″
Hamilton WAI 413 WITHERS, Azael 8 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 721 WOODARD, Darren 40+ Male 20″
Mountain Raiders NTH 702 WOODARD, Jemma 9 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 665 WOODARD, Milly Sprockets 5 & Under
Sunset Coast NTH 141 WOODCOCK-TAKURUA, Holly 16+ Female 20″
Sunset Coast NTH 141 WOODCOCK-TAKURUA, Holly 17+ Cruiser – Female
Tauranga CEN 89 WRAGG, Mitchell 14 Boys
Hamilton WAI 559 YOUNG, Jack 8 Boys
Hamilton WAI 955 YOUNG, Paige Sprockets 5 & Under

 

0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.