Central Region Champs Rider List

Central Region Champs Rider List

 

The Central Region Champs will be held on Sunday 13 December 2015 at Hawkes Bay BMX Club.  Please find below the rider entry list.

Please check that your entry is correct – plate number and class entered.  If there are any changes, please e-mail centralregionbmx@gmail.com asap.

IMG_9167

Central Region Champs 2015

Hosted by HB BMX club
Report Created 12/Dec/2015 06:44:41

ALL ENTRIES Sorted by NAME

Total Entries = 297
Total Riders = 254

REF GROUP PLATE NAME CLASS
Tauranga CEN NI6 ARNOLD, Tayla 11 Girls
Tauranga CEN 604 ARNOLD, Tayla 11-12 Cruiser (Mixed)
Tauranga CEN 541 ARNOLD, Zachary 9 Boys
North Harbour NTH 130 ATKINS, Casey 6 and 7 Boys
North Harbour NTH 7 ATKINS, Lukas 8 Boys
North Harbour NTH 131 ATKINS, Lukas 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Mountain Raiders NTH 1 ATKINSON, Lewis 9 Girls
Mountain Raiders NTH 3 ATKINSON, Tim 25-39 Mens Cruiser
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 301 BADCOCK, Matiu 6 and 7 Boys
Wainuiomata WLG 602 BADCOCK, Rod 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Wainuiomata WLG 886 BARBER, Caitlin 6 and 7 girls
Wainuiomata WLG 411 BARBER, Gavin 25-39 Mens Cruiser
Wainuiomata WLG 887 BARBER, Hadley Sprockets – 5 & Under (Mixed)
New Plymouth TAR 108 BARKER, Trent 13 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 221 BEECH, Michael 11 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 100 BERRYMAN, Carl 40+ Male 20″
Hawkes Bay CEN 101 BERRYMAN, John Men Elite
East City NTH 5 BHIMY, Lucas 9 Boys
Rotorua CEN 2 BIRCHALL, Bellah 8 Girls
Hamilton WAI 3 BIRDLING, Joel 9 Boys
Kapiti WLG 77 BISHOP, Raelene 30+ Female 20″
Kapiti WLG 77 BISHOP, Raelene 40+ Cruiser – Female
Kapiti WLG 110 BISHOP, Te Aroha 13 and 14 girls 20″
Kapiti WLG 110 BISHOP, Te Aroha 13-16 Cruiser mixed
Te Awamutu WAI 109 BLAKELY, Caitlyn 11 Girls
Te Awamutu WAI 72 BLAKELY, Kyle 14 Boys
Kapiti WLG 151 BLAKEMORE, Brad 15 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 210 BOARDMAN, Asher 30+ Female 20″
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 840 BOARDMAN, Colton Sprockets – 5 & Under (Mixed)
Hamilton WAI 22 BOGGISS, Warren 40+ Male 20″
Tauranga CEN NI5 BOURKE, Corbin 12 Boys
Tauranga CEN 3 BOURKE, Jakub 14 Boys
Tauranga CEN NI4 BOURKE, Willow 6 and 7 girls
Te Awamutu WAI 505 BRUNTON, Courtney Women Elite
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 212 BURLING, Paul 50+ Cruiser – Male
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 176 BURT, Thomas 12 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 6 BURT, Thomas 11-12 Cruiser (Mixed)
Rotorua CEN 93 BUTTERWORTH, Cameron 15 Boys
Rotorua CEN 4 BUTTERWORTH, Daniel 11 Boys
Hamilton WAI 2 CALKIN, Cailen Men Elite
Hamilton WAI 3 CALKIN, Keegan 11 Boys
Rotorua CEN 108 CARR, Hamish 8 Boys
Hamilton WAI 90 CASSELLS, Dylan 8 Boys
Hamilton WAI 91 CASSELLS, Dylan 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Hamilton WAI 338 CASSELLS, Travis Sprockets – 5 & Under (Mixed)
Cambridge WAI 154 CAVANAGH, Joshua 9 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 666 CESELLI, Tom 10 Boys
Rotorua CEN 5 COLEMAN, Ashley 15 Girls
Rotorua CEN 170 COLEMAN, Nathan Men Elite
Kapiti WLG 703 COLEMAN, Sam Sprockets – 5 & Under (Mixed)
Kapiti WLG 518 COLEMAN, Tom 6 and 7 Boys
Club Unknown ? 17 COLEMAN-SAVAGE, Mason 14 Boys
Club Unknown ? 551 COLEMAN-SAVAGE, Renae 8 Girls
Club Unknown ? 11 COLEMAN-SAVAGE, Thomas 10 Boys
Wainuiomata WLG 98 COLES, Analiese 10 Girls
Wainuiomata WLG 146 COLES, Warren 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Taupo CEN 253 COLLINS, Matt 25-39 Mens Cruiser
Hawkes Bay CEN 111 COLMAN SAVAGE, Maia 12 Girls
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 855 COOMBES, Brodie 9 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 382 COOMBES, Casey 11-12 Cruiser (Mixed)
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 535 COOMBES, Jamie Sprockets – 5 & Under (Mixed)
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG NI2 COOMBES, Jo 30+ Female 20″
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG NI1 COOMBES, Jo 40+ Cruiser – Female
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG NI1 COOMBES, Stephen 40+ Male 20″
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 2 COOMBES, Stephen 40-44 Cruiser – Male
Hamilton WAI 88 COOMBES, Will 12 Boys
Tauranga CEN 777 CORNEY, Adam 9 Boys
East City NTH 4 COTTERILL, Jaimee 8 Girls
East City NTH 92 COTTERILL, Tyler 10 Boys
Kapiti WLG 55 COTTON, Luey 15 Boys
Kapiti WLG 55 COTTON, Luey 13-16 Cruiser mixed
Levin WLG 155 CROSLAND, Cody 15 Boys
Cambridge WAI 142 CRYER, Hannah 13 and 14 girls 20″
Cambridge WAI 104 CRYER, Jeremy 25-39 Mens Cruiser
Kapiti WLG 329 DALE, Kade 11 Boys
Cambridge WAI 284 D’ANVERS, Rico 14 Boys
Wainuiomata WLG 711 DAWSON, Eva 12 Girls
Levin WLG 186 DAY, Brooke 6 and 7 girls
Levin WLG 194 DAY, James 9 Boys
Levin WLG 194 DAY, James 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Whangarei NTH 3011 DINSDALE, Tyla 6 and 7 Boys
Rotorua CEN 876 DODS, Aidan Sprockets – 5 & Under (Mixed)
North Harbour NTH 92 DORMER, Harry 9 Boys
North Harbour NTH 182 DORMER, Jack 12 Boys
Cambridge WAI NI6 DOUGLAS, Caleb 12 Boys
Cambridge WAI NI5 DOUGLAS, Caleb 11-12 Cruiser (Mixed)
Cambridge WAI 100 DOUGLAS, Dallas 8 Boys
Cambridge WAI 69 DOUGLAS, Dallas 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Cambridge WAI NI7 DOUGLAS, Tia 9 Girls
Kapiti WLG 555 DOWNES, Aaron Men Elite
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 252 DOWNING, Cullan Men Elite
Wainuiomata WLG 101 EDWARDS, Ethan 12 Boys
Wainuiomata WLG 101 EDWARDS, Ethan 11-12 Cruiser (Mixed)
Taupo CEN 883 EVANS, Kahlia 6 and 7 girls
Te Kuiti WAI 2857 FAGAN, Rex 6 and 7 Boys
Wainuiomata WLG 8 FEIST, Ken 40+ Male 20″
Rotorua CEN 149 FLAVELL, Caitlin 10 Girls
Taupo CEN 793 FOX, Shannon 12 Boys
Taupo CEN 281 FOX, Shannon 11-12 Cruiser (Mixed)
Tauranga CEN NI6 FREEMANTLE, Adam 40+ Male 20″
Tauranga CEN NI7 FREEMANTLE, Adam 40-44 Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN 88 FREEMANTLE, Eesha 10 Girls
Tauranga CEN 127 FREEMANTLE, Shenton 9 Boys
New Plymouth TAR 888 GEHLHAAR, Bodine 14 Boys
New Plymouth TAR 888 GEHLHAAR, Bodine 13-16 Cruiser mixed
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 7 GEORGANTAS, Caitlin Women Elite
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 6 GEORGANTAS, Caitlin 17-39 Female Cruiser
Kapiti WLG NI9 GIDDENS, Ella 9 Girls
Kapiti WLG 288 GIDDENS, Ryan 6 and 7 Boys
Gisborne CEN 511 GILL, Phillip 30-39 Male 20″
Gisborne CEN 437 GRAHAM, Rob 40+ Male 20″
Gisborne CEN 497 GREAVES, Troy 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Cambridge WAI W5 GREENOUGH, Bennett 12 Boys
Cambridge WAI 2 GREENOUGH, Jack 10 Boys
Cambridge WAI W4 GREENOUGH, Lily 8 Girls
Rotorua CEN 115 GULLIFORD, Cate 11 Girls
Rotorua CEN 111 GULLIFORD, Ryan 40-44 Cruiser – Male
Cambridge WAI 3 HALL, Greer 9 Girls
Cambridge WAI 3 CB HALL, Logan 11 Boys
Taupo CEN 919 HALLIGAN, Rhys 13 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 290 HARE, Sienna 6 and 7 girls
Wainuiomata WLG 216 HARGRAVES, Dominik 13 Boys
Wainuiomata WLG 216 HARGRAVES, Dominik 13-16 Cruiser mixed
Wainuiomata WLG 405 HARGRAVES, Jamie 25-39 Mens Cruiser
Wainuiomata WLG 7 HARGRAVES, Natasha 12 Girls
Wainuiomata WLG 712 HARGRAVES, Natasha 11-12 Cruiser (Mixed)
Wainuiomata WLG 411 HARGRAVES, Samuel 10 Boys
Wainuiomata WLG 411 HARGRAVES, Samuel 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Rotorua CEN 2 HASTINGS, Jenna 11 Girls
Rotorua CEN 56 HASTINGS, Jenna 11-12 Cruiser (Mixed)
Rotorua CEN 3 HASTINGS, Kate 8 Girls
Rotorua CEN 94 HASTINGS, Ryan 9 Boys
Rotorua CEN 55 HASTINGS, Ryan 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Cambridge WAI 3 HASTINGS-THURGOOD, Tia 12 Girls
Hawkes Bay CEN 704 HASZARD, Jack 8 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 872 HASZARD, Moore 40-44 Cruiser – Male
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 398 HAWLEY, Oliver 12 Boys
Tauranga CEN 2 HEKE KAIAWHA, Karepa 11 Boys
Cambridge WAI 5 HIGGINS, Robert 25-39 Mens Cruiser
Gisborne CEN 116 HILLS, Cate 11 Girls
Gisborne CEN 5 HILLS, Gemma 13 and 14 girls 20″
Gisborne CEN 2888 HILLS, Matt 6 and 7 Boys
Taupo CEN 114 HIRST, Abby 11 Girls
Taupo CEN 300 HIRST, Logan 15 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 354 HISLOP, Connor 11 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG SI4 HISLOP, Samuel 10 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 255 HISLOP, Samuel 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 249 HISLOP, Shane 50+ Cruiser – Male
Taupo CEN 331 HOOPER, Karl 13 Boys
Tauranga CEN 133 HOWLETT, Dennis 50+ Cruiser – Male
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 539 HUGHES, Coen 6 and 7 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI 206 HUGHES, Emma 9 Girls
Cambridge WAI 71 HUNT, Elyshia 15 Girls
Cambridge WAI 6 HUNT, Louis 10 Boys
Cambridge WAI NI8 HUNT, Louis 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Cambridge WAI 201 HUNT, Thomas 10 Boys
Cambridge WAI 55 CB HUNT, Thomas 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
North Avon Christchurch MNTH 467 JACKSON, Rayner Women Elite
North Avon Christchurch MNTH 467 JACKSON, Rayner 17-39 Female Cruiser
Mountain Raiders NTH 53 JAGO, Cameron 15 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI 381 JAMES, Mason 13 Boys
Waitakere NTH 72 JAMES, Nancy 30+ Female 20″
Waitakere NTH 91 JAMES, Nancy 40+ Cruiser – Female
Waitakere NTH 76 JAMES, Toni Women Elite
Waitakere NTH 3 JAMES, Toni 17-39 Female Cruiser
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 227 JENNINGS, Andrea 30+ Female 20″
Cambridge WAI 2 JOHNSTON, Guy 12 Boys
Hamilton WAI 1 JORDAN, Ryan 15 Boys
Kapiti WLG 1 KENNEDY, Tipene 10 Boys
Kapiti WLG 1 KENNEDY, Tipene 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
New Plymouth TAR 308 KERRISK, Sophie 15 Girls
Kapiti WLG 702 KHAMPHAN, Trey 6 and 7 Boys
Kapiti WLG 834 KIRKMAN, Tim 6 and 7 Boys
Southland MSTH W7 LAIDLAW, Ruby 12 Girls
Wainuiomata WLG 271 LANGRIDGE, Bailey 8 Boys
Wainuiomata WLG 824 LANGRIDGE, Korey 10 Boys
Gisborne CEN 365 LARDELLI, Aliyah 6 and 7 girls
Gisborne CEN 499 LARDELLI, Joshua 13 Boys
Gisborne CEN 490 LARDELLI, Sharyn 40+ Cruiser – Female
Te Awamutu WAI 4 LUPTON, Austin 12 Boys
Te Awamutu WAI 388 LUPTON, Jack 14 Boys
Rotorua CEN 203 MALCOLM, Hamish 10 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 882 MANAVA, Cade Sprockets – 5 & Under (Mixed)
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 561 MANAVA, Korban 6 and 7 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 116 MARKRAM, Kyle Men Elite
Hawkes Bay CEN 71 MASON, Logan 12 Boys
Gisborne CEN 51 MCCOSH, Kate 13 and 14 girls 20″
Hawkes Bay CEN 175 MCKAY, Cameron 9 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 204 MCKAY, Jackson 10 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 727 MCKAY, Kelly-Marie 40+ Cruiser – Female
New Plymouth TAR 88 MILLER, Sheridan 11 Boys
New Plymouth TAR 734 MILLER, Xania 13 and 14 girls 20″
Rotorua CEN 5 MOHI, Dave 40+ Male 20″
Hawkes Bay CEN 860 MOORE, Blake 6 and 7 Boys
Alexandra MSTH 101 MORGAN, Saxon 9 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 166 NEAL, Daryl 30-39 Male 20″
Gisborne CEN 432 NEPIA, Justin 30-39 Male 20″
Gisborne CEN 436 NEPIA-ANDERSON, Reave Sprockets – 5 & Under (Mixed)
Rotorua CEN 155 NEWSON, Chris 30-39 Male 20″
Rotorua CEN 133 NEWSON, Ryan 14 Boys
Gisborne CEN 411 O’CONNELL BACON, Brad Sprockets – 5 & Under (Mixed)
Taupo CEN 335 OSBORNE, Blake 13 Boys
Gisborne CEN 438 PANTON, Tracey 30+ Female 20″
Gisborne CEN 438 PANTON, Tracey 17-39 Female Cruiser
Hamilton WAI 510 PASTOR, Paul 25-39 Mens Cruiser
Rotorua CEN 961 PATERSON, Zach 13 Boys
Kapiti WLG 13 PFAHLERT, Andrew 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Kapiti WLG 97 PFAHLERT, Elias Men Elite
Kapiti WLG 64 PFAHLERT, Noah 12 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 8 PFISTER, Selina 13 and 14 girls 20″
Taupo CEN 57 PHILLIPS, Ezra 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Hawkes Bay CEN 351 POLLOCK, Ella 10 Girls
Wainuiomata WLG 219 PORTER, Natasha 15 Girls
Rotorua CEN 87 PUNTER, Bailey 14 Boys
Taupo CEN 124 RANFORD, Michael 12 Boys
Taupo CEN 124 RANFORD, Michael 11-12 Cruiser (Mixed)
Taupo CEN NI4 RANFORD, Zara 9 Girls
Hawkes Bay CEN 407 RENDLE, Jett 9 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 138 RENDLE, Luca 11 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 2 REUBEN, Stevie-Lee 13 and 14 girls 20″
New Plymouth TAR 8 RIDDICK, Jordan 13 Boys
New Plymouth TAR 68 RIDDICK, Jordan 13-16 Cruiser mixed
New Plymouth TAR 5 RIDDICK, Sophie 10 Girls
Tauranga CEN 183 ROBERTS, Gabriel 9 Boys
Cambridge WAI NI8 ROBSON, Manu 40+ Male 20″
Cambridge WAI 4 ROBSON, Manu 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Gisborne CEN 188 ROGERS, Ethan Men Elite
Rotorua CEN 166 ROYAL, Trey 11 Boys
Cambridge WAI 10 RUNCIMAN, Joel 9 Boys
Cambridge WAI 714 RUNCIMAN, Joshua Sprockets – 5 & Under (Mixed)
Cambridge WAI 3114 RUNCIMAN, Luke 6 and 7 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 650 RUSSELL, Deegan Sprockets – 5 & Under (Mixed)
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 707 RUSSELL, Euan 30-39 Male 20″
Hawkes Bay CEN 15 SANDFORD, Sam 12 Boys
Taupo CEN 136 SARGISON, Bennett 6 and 7 Boys
Taupo CEN 376 SARGISON, Jono 13 Boys
Taupo CEN 439 SARGISON, Kylie 17-39 Female Cruiser
Te Kuiti WAI 421 SCOTT, Nevaeh 9 Girls
Te Kuiti WAI 421 SCOTT, Xavier 9 Boys
Te Kuiti WAI 609 SCOTT, Xavier 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Te Awamutu WAI 6 SEAGER, Mark 11 Boys
New Plymouth TAR 434 SEWELL, Alexander 17-39 Female Cruiser
Hawkes Bay CEN 287 SHAW, Aimee 13 and 14 girls 20″
Hawkes Bay CEN 287 SHAW, Aimee 13-16 Cruiser mixed
Cambridge WAI SI7 SHAW, Baxter 11 Boys
Cambridge WAI 186 SHAW, Hugo 9 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 3322 SHAW, Kody 6 and 7 Boys
Cambridge WAI 877 SHAW, Maggie Sprockets – 5 & Under (Mixed)
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 211 SHORT, Cody 14 Boys
Rotorua CEN 71 SHORT, Sam 10 Boys
Levin WLG 417 SIEVERS, Talia 8 Girls
Taupo CEN 2 SIMPSON, Phil 40+ Male 20″
Taupo CEN 6 SIMPSON, Phil 50+ Cruiser – Male
Rotorua CEN 305 SKIPPER, Will 9 Boys
Gisborne CEN 62 SMITH, Krystal 13 and 14 girls 20″
Gisborne CEN 80 SMITH, Krystal 13-16 Cruiser mixed
Gisborne CEN 106 SMITH, Ruby-Anne 10 Girls
Gisborne CEN 60 SMITH, Ruby-Anne 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Gisborne CEN 469 SMITH, Tim 25-39 Mens Cruiser
Wainuiomata WLG NI8 SMOOTHY, Jon 10 Boys
Wainuiomata WLG SI5 SMOOTHY, Tessa 13 and 14 girls 20″
North Harbour NTH 188 SPEEDY, James 11 Boys
North Harbour NTH NI3 SPEEDY, James 11-12 Cruiser (Mixed)
North Canterbury MNTH 7 STOCKER, Ashton 11 Boys
North Canterbury MNTH 4 STOCKER, Ashton 11-12 Cruiser (Mixed)
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 136 SURREY, Colin 50+ Cruiser – Male
Hawkes Bay CEN 188 TANE, Bryan 10 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 261 TANE, Joseph 9 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 881 TANE, Zaan 30-39 Male 20″
Te Awamutu WAI 603 TAYLOR, Jemma 8 Girls
New Plymouth TAR 741 TE MOANA, Kaea 6 and 7 Boys
Wainuiomata WLG 304 THOMPSON-DELANY, Amber Women Elite
Kapiti WLG 100 THOMPSON-DELANY, Kacey 13 and 14 girls 20″
Hawkes Bay CEN 13 TROUP, Jason 40+ Male 20″
Hawkes Bay CEN 747 TROUP, Jason 40-44 Cruiser – Male
Hawkes Bay CEN 44 TROUP, Konrad 10 Boys
Hawkes Bay CEN 94 TROUP, Maia 13 and 14 girls 20″
Hawkes Bay CEN 9 TROUP, Nora 8 Girls
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG NI7 WAISTELL, Dave 30-39 Male 20″
Hawkes Bay CEN 4 WAITE, Jason 30-39 Male 20″
Tauranga CEN 178 WAITE, Kiera 9 Girls
Hawkes Bay CEN 289 WAITE, Millie 6 and 7 girls
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 316 WALKER, Casey 8 Boys
Hutt Valley Thunderbolts WLG 14 WALKER, Daryn 45-49 Cruiser – Male
Cambridge WAI W1 WALKER, Leila 10 Girls
Hamilton WAI 95 WATTON, Chelsea Women Elite
Taupo CEN 315 WEAL, Declan 9 Boys
North Harbour NTH 233 WEBB, Thomas 8 Boys
North Harbour NTH 234 WEBB, Thomas 8-10 Cruiser (Mixed)
Club Unknown ? 111 WEST, Alex 9 Boys
Club Unknown ? 999 WEST, Nicholas 13 Boys
Cambridge WAI 5 WHITE, Shaun 11 Boys
Mountain Raiders NTH 10 WHYTE, James 12 Boys
Rotorua CEN 1 WILLIAMS, Megan 11 Girls
East City NTH 159 WINSOR, Darryl 40+ Male 20″
East City NTH 8 WINSOR, Darryl 40-44 Cruiser – Male
Tauranga CEN 89 WRAGG, Mitchell 13 Boys

 

0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.