Central Region Champs – Online Check-in

Check in for Central Region Champs to be held in Rotorua is ONLINE.  Please check your details and if any changes need to be made, please come to the points hut between 9 and 10am on Sunday morning.

PLATE NAME CLUB CLASS
555 Aaron
DOWNES
Kapiti
WLG
16 Boys
114 Abby
HIRST
Taupo
CEN
10
Girls
777 Adam
CORNEY
Tauranga
CEN
8
Boys
124 Agusta
DIXON
North
Harbour NTH
8
Boys
295 Aidan
TUCKER
Whangarei
NTH
15 Boys
67 Aleshia
COUGHEY
Rotorua
CEN
8 Girls
6 Alex
KEEN
Mountain
Raiders NTH
8
Boys
391 Alex
PALMER
Sunset
Coast NTH
Sprockets 5 &
Under
415 Alexander
PRYCE
North
Harbour NTH
15 Boys
365 Aliyah
LARDELLI
Gisborne
CEN
Sprockets 5 &
Under
NI 4 Allan
FRANK
Tauranga
CEN
Men Elite
478 Allan
HALLEY
Gisborne
CEN
40-44 Cruiser
6 Amber
ROBSON
Hamilton
WAI
10
Girls
64 Amber
THOMPSON-DELANY
Wainuiomata
WLG
15-16 Girls
141 Amy
DAVIES
Tauranga
CEN
Sprockets 6 – 7 Girls
82 Amy
MCFARLANE
North
Harbour NTH
8 Girls
977 Analiese
COLES
Wainuiomata
WLG
9 Girls
Ariel
WALTER
Cambridge
WAI
15-16 Girls
163 Asher
CAMPBELL
Wainuiomata
WLG
Sprockets 6 Boys
7 Ashley
COLEMAN
Rotorua
CEN
13-14 Girls
3 Ashley
COLEMAN
Rotorua
CEN
13-29 Cruiser 
3 Ashley
WILLIAMS
North
Harbour NTH
13-14 Girls
7 Ashton
STOCKER
Rangiora
MNTH
10 Boys
641 Ashton
STOCKER
Rangiora
MNTH
8-10 Cruiser
274 Austin
LUPTON
Te
Awamutu WAI
11
Boys
66 Austin
SUE
Mountain
Raiders NTH
14
Boys 
108 Austin
SUE
Mountain
Raiders NTH
13-16 Cruiser
8 Ava
NEILSON
Tauranga
CEN
10
Girls
Avon
PEEL
Dunedin
MSTH
Men Elite
600 Ayrton
BRANT
Waitakere
NTH
Men Elite
262 Bailee-Rose
LYALL-BRENNAN
Hamilton
WAI
12 Girls
4 Bailey
DAVIS
Papakura
NTH
14
Boys 
66 Bailey
PUNTER
Rotorua
CEN
13 Boys
194 Baxter
SHAW
Cambridge
WAI
10 Boys
187 Bellah
BIRCHALL
Rotorua
CEN
Sprockets 6 – 7 Girls
443 Benjamin
MCMANUS
Gisborne
CEN
11
Boys
W 8 Bennett
GREENOUGH
Cambridge
WAI
11
Boys
136 Bennett
SARGISON
Taupo
CEN
Sprockets 6 Boys
3181 Beth
WALKER
Cambridge
WAI
Sprockets 5 &
Under
4 NH Bevan
CURRIE
North
Harbour NTH
40+ Male 20″
5 Bevan
CURRIE
North
Harbour NTH
40-44 Cruiser
82 Bill
AXON
Papakura
NTH
8
Boys
W 2 Blair
HARVEY
Taupo
CEN
17-34
Cruiser
121 Blake
DAVIES
Tauranga
CEN
8
Boys
54 Blake
DAVIES
Tauranga
CEN
8-10 Cruiser
237 Blake
OSBORNE
Taupo
CEN
12
Boys
888 Bodine
GEHLHAAR
New
Plymouth TAR
13 Boys
151 Boston
CALDWELL
North
Harbour NTH
11
Boys
61 Boston
TORDOFF
Hamilton
WAI
9 Boys
409 Bradley
MOLONEY
Papakura
NTH
12
Boys
900 Brandon
TEHIKO
Australia
AUS
Men Juniors
NI 6 Braydon
DRAGICEVICH
Papakura
NTH
12
Boys
3085 Brock
HARVEY
Taupo
CEN
Sprockets 7 Boys
3119 Brock
NELSON
Cambridge
WAI
Sprockets 7 Boys
855 Brodie
COOMBES
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
8
Boys
174 Brook
RUTHERFORD
New
Plymouth TAR
Sprockets 7 Boys
2 Brooke
PENNY
Te
Awamutu WAI
9 Girls
77 Bryan
JOYCE
Papakura
NTH
40+ Male 20″
77 Bryan
JOYCE
Papakura
NTH
40-44 Cruiser
5 Caileigh
MILLAR
Cambridge
WAI
15-16 Girls
W 1 Cailen
CALKIN
Hamilton
WAI
15
Boys
1 Cailen
CALKIN
Hamilton
WAI
13-16 Cruiser
149 Caitlin
FLAVELL
Rotorua
CEN
9 Girls
6 Caitlin
GEORGANTAS
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
Women Elite
5 Caitlin
GEORGANTAS
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
13-29 Cruiser 
92 Caitlyn
BLAKELY
Te
Awamutu WAI
10
Girls
204 Caleb
DOUGLAS
Cambridge
WAI
11
Boys
64 Caleb
DOUGLAS
Cambridge
WAI
11-12 Cruiser
144 Caleb
MORGAN
Papakura
NTH
8
Boys
499 Camden
RUTHERFORD
New
Plymouth TAR
Sprockets 5 &
Under
156 Cameron
BREWSTER
Christchurch
City MNTH
Men Elite
75 Cameron
BUTTERWORTH
Rotorua
CEN
14
Boys 
53 Cameron
JAGO
Mountain
Raiders NTH
14
Boys 
132 Cameron
MCKAY
Hawkes
Bay CEN
8
Boys
113 Campbell
PRYCE
North
Harbour NTH
Men Juniors
166 Cannon
MERITO
Te
Awamutu WAI
9 Boys
2 Carlos
KERSHAW
Papakura
NTH
16 Boys
382 Casey
COOMBES
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
10 Boys
54 Casey
VINCENT
Te
Awamutu WAI
12 Girls
3162 Casey
WALKER
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
Sprockets 7 Boys
98 Cate
GULLIFORD
Rotorua
CEN
10
Girls
1 Charlie
LESTER-ROSSON
Taupo
CEN
12 Girls
999 Chris
MACKLIN
Rotorua
CEN
17-34
Cruiser
9 Chris
NEWSON
Rotorua
CEN
30-39 Male 20″
301 Codi
MERITO
Te
Awamutu WAI
Men Juniors
2175 Cody
CLAYDEN
Papakura
NTH
Sprockets 7 Boys
155 Cody
CROSLAND
Levin
WLG
14
Boys 
776 Cohen
MOORE
Levin
WLG
Men Juniors
281 Cole
MCONIE
Te
Awamutu WAI
Men Juniors
Colin
SURREY
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
50+ Cruiser
159 Connor
HUMPHRIES
Hamilton
WAI
9 Boys
409 Connor
MAHAN
North
Avon Christchurch MNTH
15
Boys
195 Connor
VAN DER POL
Tauranga
CEN
10 Boys
137 Cooper
ARKELL
North
Harbour NTH
Sprockets 6 Boys
51 Cooper
BLACKWELL
Te
Awamutu WAI
9 Boys
6 Cooper
MERITO
Te
Awamutu WAI
11
Boys
3292 Cooper
RICHARDSON
North
Harbour NTH
Sprockets 7 Boys
327 Corey
ANDERSON
Te
Awamutu WAI
Men Elite
4 Corrina
LLOYD
Christchurch
City MNTH
Women Elite
2 Courtney
BRUNTON
Te
Awamutu WAI
15-16 Girls
3112 Dallas
DOUGLAS
Cambridge
WAI
Sprockets 6 Boys
440 Daniel
BOWERS-WILSON
North
Avon Christchurch MNTH
Men Juniors
440 Daniel
BOWERS-WILSON
North
Avon Christchurch MNTH
17-34
Cruiser
3 Daniel
BUTTERWORTH
Rotorua
CEN
10 Boys
611 Daniel
HALEY
Cambridge
WAI
11
Boys
408 Daniel
MOLONEY
Papakura
NTH
10 Boys
88 Darren
SUE
Mountain
Raiders NTH
40+ Male 20″
8 Darryl
WINSOR
East
City NTH
40+ Male 20″
15 Darryl
WINSOR
East
City NTH
40-44 Cruiser
911 Daryn
WALKER
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
45-49 Cruiser
4 RO Dave
MOHI
Rotorua
CEN
40+ Male 20″
888 Dave
MOHI
Rotorua
CEN
40-44 Cruiser
315 Declan
WEAL
Taupo
CEN
8
Boys
148 Desmond
ANDERSEN
North
Harbour NTH
30-39 Male 20″
100 Desmond
ANDERSEN
North
Harbour NTH
17-34
Cruiser
293 Dion
EARNEST
Mountain
Raiders NTH
40-44 Cruiser
3282 Dominic
FOX
Waitakere
NTH
Sprockets 5 &
Under
152 Dylan
CASSELLS
Hamilton
WAI
Sprockets 7 Boys
195 Dylan
EADES
East
City NTH
Sprockets 5 &
Under
409 Dylan
LARDELLI
Gisborne
CEN
14
Boys 
270 Ella
MCGOVERN
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
11 Girls
58 Elyshia
HUNT
Cambridge
WAI
13-14 Girls
6 Emma
HUGHES
Te
Awamutu WAI
8 Girls
3 Emma
PUGH
North
Harbour NTH
11 Girls
199 MR Ethan
KEEN
Mountain
Raiders NTH
10 Boys
54 Ethan
WI
North
Harbour NTH
Men Elite
868 Euan
KAY
Papakura
NTH
10 Boys
147 Ezra
PHILLIPS
Taupo
CEN
8
Boys
96 Finlay
EBBETT
Te
Awamutu WAI
15
Boys
3243 Finn
BLACKWELL
Te
Awamutu WAI
Sprockets 6 Boys
3 Finn
CURRIE
North
Harbour NTH
11
Boys
701 Flynn
DIXON
North
Harbour NTH
12
Boys
161 Free
TOMKINSON
Taupo
CEN
8
Boys
138 TG Gabriel
ROBERTS
Tauranga
CEN
8
Boys
NI 8 Gavin
COLEMAN
Kapiti
WLG
35-39 Cruiser
5 Gemma
HILLS
Gisborne
CEN
13-14 Girls
54 Grace
CAMPBELL
New
Plymouth TAR
Women Elite
18 Grace
VINTINER
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
8 Girls
3159 Gracie
OWEN
Paeroa
WAI
Sprockets 6 – 7 Girls
3 Greer
HALL
Cambridge
WAI
8 Girls
3299 Greer
VINCENT
Te
Awamutu WAI
Sprockets 6 – 7 Girls
4 Guy
JOHNSTON
Cambridge
WAI
11
Boys
3223 Hamish
CARR
Rotorua
CEN
Sprockets 7 Boys
142 Hannah
CRYER
Cambridge
WAI
12 Girls
NI 1 Harry
DORMER
North
Harbour NTH
8
Boys
502 Hayley
HANNA
Rotorua
CEN
Sprockets 6 – 7 Girls
141 Hugo
SHAW
Cambridge
WAI
8
Boys
544 Ian
SMITH
Whangarei
NTH
45-49 Cruiser
606 Ian
TOMKINSON
Taupo
CEN
40+ Male 20″
878 Ilyas
KAY
Papakura
NTH
12
Boys
96 Isaac
FOULKES
East
City NTH
Men Elite
96 Isaac
FOULKES
East
City NTH
17-34
Cruiser
138 Jack
BARTON-SMITH
Whangarei
NTH
8
Boys
5 Jack
DORMER
North
Harbour NTH
11
Boys
416 Jack
EASTWOOD
Tauranga
CEN
Sprockets 5 &
Under
W 6 Jack
GREENOUGH
Cambridge
WAI
9 Boys
6 Jack
LUPTON
Te
Awamutu WAI
13 Boys
302 Jackson
KIDD
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
11
Boys
163 Jackson
MCKAY
Hawkes
Bay CEN
9 Boys
85 Jacob
ROMER
Whangarei
NTH
14
Boys 
8 Jacques
PIEBENGA
New
Plymouth TAR
8
Boys
Jaime
DAVIES
Rotorua
CEN
Sprockets 5 &
Under
5 Jake
EARNEST
Mountain
Raiders NTH
9 Boys
139 Jake
EARNEST
Mountain
Raiders NTH
8-10 Cruiser
3352 James
DARBY
Mountain
Raiders NTH
Sprockets 7 Boys
376 James
GRAY
Hawkes
Bay CEN
35-39 Cruiser
500 James
HOULIHAN
Levin
WLG
Sprockets 6 Boys
501 James
MCGREGOR
Rotorua
CEN
Sprockets 5 &
Under
449 James
MCMANUS
Gisborne
CEN
12
Boys
SI 3 James
SPEEDY
North
Harbour NTH
10 Boys
4 James
SPEEDY
North
Harbour NTH
8-10 Cruiser
219 James
TUCKER
Whangarei
NTH
14
Boys 
58 James
WALTER
Cambridge
WAI
Men Elite
999 James
WHYTE
Mountain
Raiders NTH
10 Boys
1 James
WHYTE
Mountain
Raiders NTH
8-10 Cruiser
535 Jamie
COOMBES
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
Sprockets 5 &
Under
23 Jamie
WILLIAMS
North
Harbour NTH
14
Boys 
177 Jason
LITTLEFIELD
Mountain
Raiders NTH
16 Boys
3 Jason
WAITE
Hawkes
Bay CEN
30-39 Male 20″
4 Jaydah-Lily
LEES
Tauranga
CEN
8 Girls
913 Jayden
FLEMING
Papakura
NTH
15
Boys
56 Jeanette
DAVIES
Rotorua
CEN
30+ Female 20″
W 4 Jeanette
DAVIES
Rotorua
CEN
30+ Cruiser
603 Jemma
TAYLOR
Te
Awamutu WAI
Sprockets 6 – 7 Girls
NI 1 Jenna
HASTINGS
Rotorua
CEN
10
Girls
6 Jenna
HASTINGS
Rotorua
CEN
8-10 Cruiser
56 Jenni
CONWAY
Rotorua
CEN
Women Elite
56 Jenni
CONWAY
Rotorua
CEN
13-29 Cruiser 
132 Jeremy
CRYER
Cambridge
WAI
35-39 Cruiser
5 Jo
COOMBES
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
30+ Cruiser
83 Joel
BIRDLING
Hamilton
WAI
8
Boys
183 Joel
BIRDLING
Hamilton
WAI
8-10 Cruiser
125 Joel
OCHSNER
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
12
Boys
NI 5 Joel
RUNCIMAN
Cambridge
WAI
8
Boys
321 John
RUA
North
Harbour NTH
8
Boys
476 Jono
SARGISON
Taupo
CEN
12
Boys
1 Jono
VARTY
Christchurch
City MNTH
Men Elite
1 Jordan
DONALDSON
North
Harbour NTH
13-14 Girls
123 Jordan
KINGHORN
North
Harbour NTH
13 Boys
NI 5 Jordan
RIDDICK
New
Plymouth TAR
12
Boys
116 Joshua
CAVANAGH
Cambridge
WAI
8
Boys
194 Joshua
JORDAN
Hamilton
WAI
Men Juniors
111 Joshua
JORDAN
Hamilton
WAI
17-34
Cruiser
499 Joshua
LARDELLI
Gisborne
CEN
12
Boys
408 Jude
HALLEY
Gisborne
CEN
30+ Cruiser
329 Kade
DALE
Kapiti
WLG
10 Boys
2 Kaly
HARCOURT
Hamilton
WAI
13-14 Girls
297 Kane
GORDON
Hamilton
WAI
Sprockets 6 Boys
199 Karepa
HEKE KAIAWHA
Tauranga
CEN
10 Boys
155 Karl
ELLIS
North
Harbour NTH
Men Elite
89 Karl
ELLIS
North
Harbour NTH
17-34
Cruiser
100 Kasey
THOMPSON-DELANY
Kapiti
WLG
13-14 Girls
3224 Kate
HASTINGS
Rotorua
CEN
Sprockets 6 – 7 Girls
NI 4 Kayla
MELTZER
Tauranga
CEN
12 Girls
167 Kaylagh
TUCKER
Whangarei
NTH
Women Elite
NI 6 Kaylah
NELSON
Cambridge
WAI
11 Girls
NI 5 Keegan
CALKIN
Hamilton
WAI
10 Boys
2813 Kellee
CRYER
Cambridge
WAI
Sprockets 6 – 7 Girls
NI 6 Kelly-Marie
MCKAY
Hawkes
Bay CEN
30+ Female 20″
854 Ken
FEIST
Levin
WLG
30-39 Male 20″
529 Kerry
WILLIAMS
North
Harbour NTH
40+ Male 20″
529 Kerry
WILLIAMS
North
Harbour NTH
40-44 Cruiser
86 Kevin
BRINSDEN
Hamilton
WAI
40+ Male 20″
888 Kevin
LINDSAY
Cambridge
WAI
50+ Cruiser
81 TG Kieran
NGATAI
Tauranga
CEN
15 Boys
568 Kobi
RUSSELL
Cambridge
WAI
Sprockets 5 &
Under
245 Koby
MCKENZIE
Hamilton
WAI
9 Boys
3322 Kody
SHAW
Hawkes
Bay CEN
Sprockets 6 Boys
51 Kyle
BLAKELY
Te
Awamutu WAI
13 Boys
439 Kylie
SARGISON
Taupo
CEN
30+ Cruiser
198 Lachlan
NIKOLAJENKO
Levin
WLG
9 Boys
W 2 Lachlan
STEVENS-MCNAB
Rotorua
CEN
10 Boys
5 Lance
DINSDALE
Whangarei
NTH
30-39 Male 20″
3 Lance
DINSDALE
Whangarei
NTH
17-34
Cruiser
5 Laura
FISHER
East
City NTH
10
Girls
W 1 Leila
WALKER
Cambridge
WAI
9 Girls
7 Lela
PUNTER
Rotorua
CEN
15-16 Girls
3 Lewis
ATKINSON
Mountain
Raiders NTH
8
Boys
72 Lili
DAVIES
East
City NTH
10
Girls
2950 Lily
GREENOUGH
Cambridge
WAI
Sprockets 6 – 7 Girls
511 Lisharna
MACKAY
Levin
WLG
Women Elite
1 Logan
HALL
Cambridge
WAI
10 Boys
300 Logan
HIRST
Taupo
CEN
14
Boys 
71 Logan
MASON
Hawkes
Bay CEN
11
Boys
89 Logan
WRAGG
Tauranga
CEN
14
Boys 
401 Louis
CURRIE
North
Harbour NTH
8
Boys
160 Louis
HUNT
Cambridge
WAI
9 Boys
57 Louis
HUNT
Cambridge
WAI
8-10 Cruiser
324 CB Luca
SMYTHE
Cambridge
WAI
12
Boys
4 Lucas
BHIMY
East
City NTH
8
Boys
3262 Lucy
AXON
Papakura
NTH
Sprockets 6 – 7 Girls
194 Luke
EADES
East
City NTH
Sprockets 7 Boys
154 Luke
HANNA
Rotorua
CEN
9 Boys
3114 Luke
RUNCIMAN
Cambridge
WAI
Sprockets 6 Boys
576 Luke
SHAW
Hawkes
Bay CEN
14
Boys 
159 Luke
THOMPSON
Tauranga
CEN
8
Boys
153 Mackenzie
ROBERTS-CRAIG
Sunset
Coast NTH
13-14 Girls
202 Maddox
SMYTHE
Cambridge
WAI
9 Boys
3 Maggie
DONOVAN-COTTER
Rotorua
CEN
15-16 Girls
159 Manu
ROBSON
Cambridge
WAI
40+ Male 20″
7 Manu
ROBSON
Cambridge
WAI
45-49 Cruiser
91 Mark
HARLAND-CROFT
Taupo
CEN
14
Boys 
63 Mark
HARLAND-CROFT
Taupo
CEN
13-16 Cruiser
7 Mark
PENNY
Te
Awamutu WAI
40+ Male 20″
381 Mason
JAMES
Te
Awamutu WAI
12
Boys
444 Mason
SCRIVENER
New
Plymouth TAR
Sprockets 6 Boys
648 Matt
HARVEY
Taupo
CEN
35-39 Cruiser
2888 Matt
HILLS
Gisborne
CEN
Sprockets 6 Boys
3247 Matt
MCFARLANE
North
Harbour NTH
Sprockets 5 &
Under
238 Matt
PINKERTON
Tauranga
CEN
12
Boys
226 Matthew
BURNS
Taupo
CEN
13 Boys
226 Matthew
BURNS
Taupo
CEN
13-16 Cruiser
3 Maui
MORRISON
Cambridge
WAI
8-10 Cruiser
49 Max
MCGOVERN
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
9 Boys
3293 Max
RICHARDSON
North
Harbour NTH
Sprockets 6 Boys
Maynard
PEEL
Sunset
Coast NTH
15 Boys
W 3 Megan
WILLIAMS
Rotorua
CEN
10
Girls
585 Melissa
LOVELL
Tauranga
CEN
Sprockets 6 – 7 Girls
Mia
CALLINGHAM
Tauranga
CEN
12 Girls
71 Michael
NGATAI
Tauranga
CEN
40+ Male 20″
124 Michael
RANFORD
Taupo
CEN
11
Boys
124 Michael
RANFORD
Taupo
CEN
11-12 Cruiser
68 Mikayla
COUGHEY
Rotorua
CEN
10
Girls
202 Mike
MCGOVERN
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
45-49 Cruiser
668 Miles
VINTINER
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
40+ Male 20″
289 Millie
WAITE
Hawkes
Bay CEN
Sprockets 5 &
Under
7 Mitchell
MCFARLANE
Papakura
NTH
14
Boys 
2 Mitchell
MCFARLANE
Papakura
NTH
13-16 Cruiser
328 Mitchell
WRAGG
Tauranga
CEN
12
Boys
109 Monique
SMITH
Gisborne
CEN
Women Elite
5 Nancy
JAMES
Waitakere
NTH
30+ Female 20″
8 Nancy
JAMES
Waitakere
NTH
30+ Cruiser
117 Nathan
CHILDS
Tauranga
CEN
8
Boys
60 Nathan
CHILDS
Tauranga
CEN
8-10 Cruiser
170 Nathan
COLEMAN
Rotorua
CEN
16 Boys
NI 3 Nathan
COLEMAN
Rotorua
CEN
13-16 Cruiser
201 Nathan
JORDAN
Hamilton
WAI
10 Boys
888 Nathaniel
ARMSTEAD
North
Harbour NTH
9 Boys
421 Nevaeh
SCOTT
Te
Kuiti WAI
8 Girls
123 Niamh
MASSON
Tauranga
CEN
12 Girls
65 Nikayla
OCHSNER
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
8 Girls
348 Noah
BARTON-SMITH
Whangarei
NTH
10 Boys
348 Noah
BARTON-SMITH
Whangarei
NTH
8-10 Cruiser
3097 Noah
WALKER
Cambridge
WAI
Sprockets 7 Boys
2 Noel
FRANK
Tauranga
CEN
40+ Male 20″
5 Noel
FRANK
Tauranga
CEN
50+ Cruiser
81 Norm
MCFARLANE
North
Harbour NTH
40-44 Cruiser
324 Oliver
DONALDSON
North
Harbour NTH
12
Boys
398 Oliver
HAWLEY
Kapiti
WLG
11
Boys
560 Olivia
VINTINER
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
Sprockets 5 &
Under
72 Paris
DIXON
North
Harbour NTH
13-14 Girls
1 Pete
RODEN
Tauranga
CEN
40+ Male 20″
2 Pete
RODEN
Tauranga
CEN
50+ Cruiser
1 Phil
PINKERTON
Tauranga
CEN
50+ Cruiser
4 Phil
SIMPSON
Taupo
CEN
40+ Male 20″
6 Phil
SIMPSON
Taupo
CEN
50+ Cruiser
6 Philip
ARMSTEAD
North
Harbour NTH
40+ Male 20″
696 Philip
ARMSTEAD
North
Harbour NTH
40-44 Cruiser
SI 1 Piri
STRICKLAND-GREEN
Christchurch
City MNTH
14
Boys 
77 Raelene
BISHOP
Kapiti
WLG
30+ Female 20″
77 Raelene
BISHOP
Kapiti
WLG
30+ Cruiser
467 Rayner
JACKSON
North
Avon Christchurch MNTH
15-16 Girls
467 Rayner
JACKSON
North
Avon Christchurch MNTH
13-29 Cruiser 
272 Rebecca
PALMER
Sunset
Coast NTH
30+ Female 20″
113 Reeve
HILDRETH
Rotorua
CEN
9 Boys
143 Reeve
HILDRETH
Rotorua
CEN
8-10 Cruiser
439 Regan
MORGAN
Papakura
NTH
Sprockets 5 &
Under
4 Renee
O’HEARN
Hamilton
WAI
11 Girls
2857 Rex
FAGAN
Te
Kuiti WAI
Sprockets 6 Boys
421 Richard
SCOTT
Te
Kuiti WAI
45-49 Cruiser
W 1 Rico
BEARMAN
Waitakere
NTH
11
Boys
55 Rico
D’ANVERS
Cambridge
WAI
13 Boys
188 Riley
BENNETT
Cambridge
WAI
Sprockets 5 &
Under
757 Riley
SCRIVENER
New
Plymouth TAR
8
Boys
146 Robbie
COCHRANE
Christchurch
City MNTH
8
Boys
199 Robert
HIGGINS
Cambridge
WAI
35-39 Cruiser
229 Robert
JAMES
Cambridge
WAI
35-39 Cruiser
334 Rocco
FISHER
East
City NTH
Sprockets 5 &
Under
3 Ronan
MILLAR
Cambridge
WAI
13 Boys
170 Rupert
HASTINGS
Rotorua
CEN
40+ Male 20″
104 Ryan
GULLIFORD
Rotorua
CEN
40-44 Cruiser
1 Ryan
HASTINGS
Rotorua
CEN
8
Boys
7 Ryan
HASTINGS
Rotorua
CEN
8-10 Cruiser
1 Ryan
JORDAN
Hamilton
WAI
14
Boys 
W 1 Ryan
MARTIN
Hamilton
WAI
14
Boys 
133 Ryan
NEWSON
Rotorua
CEN
13 Boys
W 1 Sacha
EARNEST
Mountain
Raiders NTH
8 Girls
2 Sage
PIEBENGA
New
Plymouth TAR
8 Girls
130 Sam
GORDON
Hamilton
WAI
8
Boys
64 Sam
OLSEN
Te
Awamutu WAI
11
Boys
15 Sam
SANDFORD
Hawkes
Bay CEN
11
Boys
71 Sam
SHORT
Rotorua
CEN
9 Boys
149 Sam
WALKER
Cambridge
WAI
11
Boys
190 Sam
YELCHICH
Papakura
NTH
16 Boys
5 Samantha
FIELDES
New
Plymouth TAR
11 Girls
354 Samantha
VAN DER VEEN
Levin
WLG
Women Elite
1 Sara
PICKIN
Cambridge
WAI
30+ Cruiser
W 2 Scott
HAZLEWOOD
North
Harbour NTH
45-49 Cruiser
428 Scott
SARGISON
Taupo
CEN
30-39 Male 20″
21 Sean
MCGRUDDY
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
15 Boys
224 Sebastian
FOX
Waitakere
NTH
8
Boys
333 Sebrina
TOMKINSON
Taupo
CEN
30+ Female 20″
581 Selena
PFISTER
Mountain
Raiders NTH
13-14 Girls
353 Seth
LYALL-BRENNAN
Hamilton
WAI
Sprockets 5 &
Under
77 Seth
OLSEN
Te
Awamutu WAI
8
Boys
NI 4 Seth
STYLIANOU
North
Harbour NTH
8
Boys
427 Seth
STYLIANOU
North
Harbour NTH
8-10 Cruiser
7 Shane
CHAPMAN
Te
Awamutu WAI
40-44 Cruiser
3172 Shannon
DAVIES
Tauranga
CEN
Sprockets 5 &
Under
793 Shannon
FOX
Taupo
CEN
11
Boys
230 Shaun
EDGERTON
Te
Kuiti WAI
12
Boys
65 Shaun
EDGERTON
Te
Kuiti WAI
11-12 Cruiser
6 Shaun
WHITE
Cambridge
WAI
10 Boys
333 Shayden
CHAPMAN
Te
Awamutu WAI
13 Boys
127 Sheridan
MILLER
Taupo
CEN
10 Boys
NI 8 Sophie
DE VRIES
East
City NTH
10
Girls
308 Sophie
KERRISK
New
Plymouth TAR
13-14 Girls
7 Sophie
RIDDICK
New
Plymouth TAR
9 Girls
5 Stephen
COOMBES
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
40+ Male 20″
3225 Sterling
STEVENS-MCNAB
Rotorua
CEN
Sprockets 6 Boys
123 Steve
RUA
North
Harbour NTH
8
Boys
113 Steve
WALTER
Cambridge
WAI
50+ Cruiser
339 Tahu
HARMAN
Hamilton
WAI
Sprockets 6 Boys
93 Tayla
ARNOLD
Tauranga
CEN
10
Girls
NI 4 Tayla
CASSELLS
Hamilton
WAI
9 Girls
625 Tayla
CLAYDEN
Papakura
NTH
Sprockets 5 &
Under
511 Tayla
DALE
Kapiti
WLG
15-16 Girls
110 Te
Aroha BISHOP
Kapiti
WLG
13-14 Girls
110 Te
Aroha BISHOP
Kapiti
WLG
13-29 Cruiser 
213 Ted
RUA
North
Harbour NTH
8
Boys
176 Thomas
BURT
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
11
Boys
176 Thomas
BURT
Hutt
Valley Thunderbolts WLG
11-12 Cruiser
161 Thomas
HUNT
Cambridge
WAI
9 Boys
75 Tia
DOUGLAS
Cambridge
WAI
8 Girls
NI 3 Tim
ATKINSON
Mountain
Raiders NTH
35-39 Cruiser
SI 1 Tipene
KENNEDY
Kapiti
WLG
9 Boys
111 Tipene
KENNEDY
Kapiti
WLG
8-10 Cruiser
175 Toby
GAMBRILL
Kapiti
WLG
Sprockets 6 Boys
94 Tobz
SIMPSON
North
Harbour NTH
9 Boys
518 Tom
COLEMAN
Kapiti
WLG
Sprockets 6 Boys
415 Tom
EASTWOOD
Tauranga
CEN
Sprockets 6 Boys
236 Tom
PINKERTON
Tauranga
CEN
14
Boys 
76 Toni
JAMES
Waitakere
NTH
Women Elite
4 Toni
JAMES
Waitakere
NTH
13-29 Cruiser 
108 Trent
BARKER
New
Plymouth TAR
12
Boys
3011 Tyla
DINSDALE
Whangarei
NTH
Sprockets 6 Boys
492 Tylah
HALLEY
Gisborne
CEN
14
Boys 
78 Tyler
JOYCE
Papakura
NTH
11-12 Cruiser
167 Tyler
WAITE
Hawkes
Bay CEN
Sprockets 7 Boys
22 Warren
BOGGISS
Hamilton
WAI
40+ Male 20″
2 Will
SKIPPER
Rotorua
CEN
8
Boys
74 William
DE VRIES
East
City NTH
8
Boys
W 2 Wyatt
STEVENS-MCNAB
Rotorua
CEN
8
Boys
104 Xania
MILLER
Taupo
CEN
12 Girls
421 Xavier
SCOTT
Te
Kuiti WAI
8
Boys
100 Yvonne
STEWART
North
Harbour NTH
30+ Cruiser
961 Zach
PATERSON
Rotorua
CEN
12
Boys
105 Zachary
ARNOLD
Tauranga
CEN
8
Boys
142 Zachary
HOULIHAN
Levin
WLG
8
Boys
81 Zachary
KERSHAW
Papakura
NTH
15
Boys
74 Zachary
KERSHAW
Papakura
NTH
13-16 Cruiser
516 Zander
STEEL
Rotorua
CEN
Men Elite
107 Zara
RANFORD
Taupo
CEN
8 Girls
77 Zoe
DE LANGEN
Cambridge
WAI
8 Girls
54 Zoe
FLEMING
Papakura
NTH
15-16 Girls

0 Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.